Mexico Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 1 21 October
  FT Monterrey II 0 : 1   CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
  FT U.A. de Chihuahua 1 : 0   Tecos
  FT Deportivo Tepic JAP 0 : 3   Monarcas Morelia II
  17:00 Not started Dorados II ?:? Cimarrones de Sonora II
  FT Deportivo Gladiadores 0 : 2   Albinegros de Orizaba
  18:00 Not started Santos II ?:? Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1x2
  18:00 Not started Cruz Azul II ?:? Toluca II
  18:30 Not started Tigres II ?:? Reynosa F.C.
  18:30 Not started Atlas II ?:? Loros de Colima
  01:00 Real Zamora ?:? Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1x2
  01:00 Sporting Canamy ?:? Inter Playa del Carmen 1x2
  01:00 Constructores Gomez Palacio ?:? U.A. Zacatecas
  01:00 Ciervos ?:? Chapulineros de Oaxaca 1x2
Mexico Liga MX Apertura 21 October
  FT Monarcas Morelia 0 : 0   Leon
  FT Atlas 1 : 0 Game info Tijuana
Mexico Ascenso MX Apertura 21 October
  FT Mineros de Zacatecas 1 : 0   Celaya
  FT Correcaminos de la UAT 0 : 2   Venados FC
Brazil Serie B 21 October
  FT Nautico 1 : 2 Game info ABC
  FT CRB 1 : 1 Game info Boa Esporte Clube
  FT Ceara 2 : 2 Game info Figueirense
  01:00 Criciuma ?:? Internacional 1x2
  01:00 Vila Nova ?:? Oeste FC 1x2
  01:00 Brasil de Pelotas ?:? Santa Cruz 1x2
  01:00 Londrina EC ?:? Paysandu 1x2
  01:00 America MG ?:? Parana Clube 1x2
Brazil Serie A 21 October
  01:00 Vasco da Gama ?:? Coritiba 1x2
Chile Primera B Torneo de Transicion 21 October
  FT Barnechea 1 : 1   Atletico Nublense
Chile Primera Division Torneo de Transicion 21 October
  FT Deportes Iquique 0 : 1 Game info Deportes Temuco
  01:00 Huachipato ?:? Universidad Catolica 1x2
  01:00 Audax Italiano ?:? Colo Colo 1x2
USA USL Playoff 21 October
  FT Louisville City FC 4 : 0 Game info Bethlehem Steel FC
  FT Real Monarchs SLC 2 : 4   Sacramento Republic FC
USA NASL Fall Season 21 October
  01:00 Indy Eleven ?:? Puerto Rico FC 1x2
France Coupe de France 21 October
  FT Club Colonial Fort de France 1 : 0   Club Franciscain
  FT FCO Firminy 0 : 1   Lyon la Duchere
  FT Avallon CO 3 : 1   Jura Sud
  FT AS Gemenosienne 1 : 0   SC Toulon
  FT Plaintel 0 : 5   Stade Briochin
  FT Mareuil SC 0 : 2   Cholet
  FT Albert Sport 0 : 4   Dunkerque
  FT Saint Marcel 1 : 2   AF Vire
  FT Cavaillon ARC 2 : 6   Marseille Consolat
  FT Sarreguemines FC 0 : 2   ASC Biesheim
  17:30 Not started AS Huningue ?:? FCSR Haguenau
  18:00 Not started Thaon ?:? Prix-les-Mezieres
  18:00 Not started Mulhouse ?:? Luneville
  18:00 Not started Trelissac ?:? Bergerac Perigord
  18:00 Not started Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant ?:? Les Herbiers
  18:00 Not started St. Georges ?:? Avoine Chinon
  18:00 Not started CA Pontarlier ?:? UF Maconnais
  18:00 Not started Hyeres ?:? Martigues
  18:00 Not started Bayeux ?:? US Granvillaise
  18:00 Not started La Montagne ?:? Concarneau
  18:00 Not started Mantes ?:? Blanc Mesnil
  18:00 Not started Red Star ?:? Fleury Merogis U.S
  18:00 Not started Chamalieres ?:? Espaly
  18:00 Not started Feurs ?:? Aurillac Arpajon
  18:00 Not started Cluses Scionzier ?:? St. Priest
  18:00 Not started Echirolles FC ?:? Villefranche Beaujolais
  18:00 Not started Sud Ardeche ?:? AS Chavanay
  18:00 Not started Annecy FC ?:? Vaulx-en-Velin
  18:00 Not started Bron Grand Lyon ?:? Rumilly Albanai
  18:00 Not started Tarentaise ?:? Bords de Saone
  18:00 Not started Saint-Alban Aucamville ?:? Tarbes
  18:00 Not started Tournefeuille ?:? Luzenac
  18:00 Not started Montauban ?:? Pradines St Vincent
  18:00 Not started Pays Uzes ?:? Fabregues
  18:00 Not started Creteil ?:? St Maur Lusitanos
  18:30 Not started FC Still ?:? Fegersheim CS
  18:30 Not started AGIIR Florival ?:? Schiltigheim
  18:30 Not started Pau ?:? Stade Bordelais
  18:30 Not started Cambrai ?:? Grande Synthe
  18:30 Not started Balma ?:? Fleurance
  18:30 Not started AS Excelsior ?:? St Pierroise JS
  19:00 Not started FC Metzing ?:? Raon L Etape
  19:00 Not started Geispolsheim ?:? US Reipertswiller
  19:00 Not started Thouars Foot 79 ?:? Angouleme
  19:00 Not started CA St Savin St Germain ?:? Langon FC
  19:00 Not started Aviron Bayonnais FC ?:? Lege Cap Ferret
  19:00 Not started Pouzauges Reaumur AC ?:? Le Mans
  19:00 Not started Vendee Fontenay Foot ?:? US Change
  19:00 Not started Furiani Agliani ?:? SC Bastia
  19:00 Not started Beaune ?:? ASM Belfort
  19:00 Not started Des Cheminots St Germanois ?:? Moulins Yzeure
  19:00 Not started Auch Football ?:? US Colomiers
  19:00 Not started US Marennaise ?:? Feytiat
  19:30 Not started Kembs Reunis ?:? Hegenheim
  19:30 Not started Morteau Montlebon ?:? Charitoise US
  19:30 Not started Toulouse Rodeo F.C ?:? Rodez
  15:09 Forbach ?:? AS Illzach-Modenheim
  15:09 Ruelle OFC ?:? Merignac Arlac
  15:09 Ygossais ?:? Chauray
  15:09 Aixe Sur Vienne ?:? Bressuire
  15:09 Chatellerault ?:? Limoges
  15:09 Seyssinet Pariset ?:? SA Thiers
  01:00 Romorantin ?:? Ouest Tourangeau
France Ligue 2 21 October
  FT Lens 0 : 1 Game info Reims
France Ligue 1 21 October
  FT Monaco 2 : 0 Game info Caen Game center
  15:09 Amiens ?:? Bordeaux Game center 1x2
  15:09 Angers ?:? Toulouse Game center 1x2
  15:09 Metz ?:? Dijon Game center 1x2
  15:09 Nantes ?:? Guingamp Game center 1x2
  15:09 Rennes ?:? Lille Game center 1x2
Argentina Federal A Zona 2 21 October
  FT Juventud Unida Universitario 1 : 1 Game info Gimnasia Mendoza
Guatemala Liga Nacional Apertura 21 October
  FT Deportivo Petapa 3 : 0 Game info Siquinala
Guatemala Primera Division - Apertura - Grp. A 21 October
  01:00 America Chimaltenango ?:? Iztapa
  01:00 Universidad SC ?:? Sacachispas Chiquimula
Japan J. League 21 October
  FT Vegalta Sendai 0 : 0 Game info Shimizu S-Pulse
  FT Omiya Ardija 1 : 1 Game info Kashiwa Reysol
  FT Cerezo Osaka 2 : 0 Game info Ventforet Kofu
  FT Vissel Kobe 1 : 2 Game info Sagan Tosu
  FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 : 3 Game info Kawasaki Frontale
  FT Jubilo Iwata 2 : 2 Game info Albirex Niigata
  FT FC Tokyo 1 : 2 Game info Consadole Sapporo
  FT Yokohama F.Marinos 3 : 2 Game info Kashima Antlers
Japan J. League 2 21 October
  FT Matsumoto Yamaga 0 : 2 Game info Oita Trinita
  FT Renofa Yamaguchi 1 : 0 Game info Mito Hollyhock
  FT Shonan Bellmare 1 : 0 Game info Ehime FC
  FT FC Gifu 1 : 2 Game info Tokyo Verdy
  FT V-Varen Nagasaki 1 : 1 Game info Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan J. League 3 21 October
  FT Kagoshima United 1 : 2   Azul Claro Numazu
  FT FC Ryukyu 1 : 1   FC Tokyo U23
Russia National Football League 21 October
  FT Luch Energiya Vladivostok 1 : 2 Game info Olimpiec Nizhny
  FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4 : 1 Game info Shinnik Yaroslavl
  FT FC Tambov 4 : 1 Game info Sibir Novosibirsk
  FT FC Orenburg 1 : 1 Game info Avangard Kursk
  FT FC Rotor Volgograd 2 : 0 Game info Tom Tomsk
  FT Baltika 3 : 2 Game info Dinamo St Petersburg
  FT Fakel 0 : 1 Game info Khimki
  FT Kuban Krasnodar 2 : 1 Game info Krylya Sovetov Samara
  90" Zenit St. Petersburg II 1 : 1 Game info FC Volgar
Russia Premier League 21 October
  FT SKA-Khabarovsk 2 : 2 Game info FC Ufa
  FT Tosno 1 : 1 Game info FC Rostov
  FT Rubin Kazan 0 : 0 Game info Dinamo Moscow
  87" Spartak Moscow 0 : 0 Game info Amkar
Russia PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 21 October
  FT FC Chelyabinsk 2 : 0 Game info Ural II
  FT Znamya 1 : 3 Game info Veles Moscow
  FT Neftekhimik 0 : 1 Game info NoSta
  FT Zenit Izhevsk 1 : 0 Game info KamAZ
  FT Pskov 747 2 : 1 Game info Tekstilshchik
  FT Kolomna 2 : 0 Game info Dinamo St Petersburg II
  FT Kaluga 0 : 1 Game info Ararat Moscow
  FT Sokol Saratov 0 : 3 Game info FC Ryazan
  FT Biolog Novokubansk 3 : 2 Game info Dinamo Stavropol
  FT Krylya Sovetov Samara II 1 : 1 Game info Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
  FT SKA Rostov 0 : 1 Game info Afips Afipsky
  FT Angusht Nazran 3 : 3 Game info Armavir FC
  FT Legion Dynamo 1 : 0 Game info Kuban Krasnodar II
  Cancelled Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk ?:? Akademiya Togliati
  Cancelled Dinamo Kirov ?:? Mordovya
  FT Chertanovo Moscow 3 : 1 Game info CRFSO Smolensk
  FT Saturn Ramenskoye 1 : 0 Game info Zorky Krasnogorsk
  Cancelled Yunost Moscow ?:? Khimik Novomoskovsk
  FT Energomash Belgorod 4 : 0 Game info Dinamo Briansk
  FT FC Krasnodar II 3 : 1 Game info Anzhi Makhachkala II
  Cancelled Spartak Nalchik ?:? FC Rotor Volgograd II
  FT Spartak Vladikavkaz 0 : 1 Game info Akademia Rostov
  FT Druzhba 1 : 0 Game info Mashuk-KMV
  FT Volga Ulyanovsk 0 : 0   Syzran-2003
  FT Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 3 : 1 Game info Luki-Energiya
  FT Chayka 2 : 0 Game info Chernomorets Novorossiysk
International EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 2 21 October
  FT Slovenia U19 4 : 0   Kazakhstan U19
  FT England U19 4 : 0   Wales U19
  FT Ireland U19 4 : 0   Latvia U19
  FT Sweden U19 2 : 0   Belarus U19
  FT Scotland U19 0 : 2   Hungary U19
  FT Turkey U19 5 : 0   Armenia U19
  FT Czech Republic U19 9 : 0   Bulgaria U19
  FT Netherlands U19 12 : 1   Estonia U19
International EURO U17 Qualification Grp. 5 21 October
  FT Greece U17 6 : 0   Gibraltar U17
  FT Serbia U17 2 : 1   Norway U17
International World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. 1 21 October
  FT Kazakhstan 0 : 2   Bosnia-Herzegovina
International World Cup U17 Final Stage 21 October
  FT Mali U17 2 : 1 Game info Ghana U17
  FT USA U17 1 : 4 Game info England U17
International CAF Champions League Final Stage 21 October
  01:00 Wydad Casablanca ?:? USM Alger
International CAF Confederation Cup Final Stage 21 October
  01:00 FUS Rabat ?:? TP Mazembe
South Korea K. League Challenge 21 October
  FT Ansan Greeners 1 : 1 Game info Seoul E-Land FC
  FT Bucheon FC 1995 0 : 1 Game info Suwon City
  FT Asan Mugunghwa 2 : 3 Game info Gyeongnam FC
South Korea K. League Classic 21 October
  FT FC Seoul 2 : 2 Game info Suwon Bluewings
  FT Jeonnam Dragons 1 : 3 Game info Pohang Steelers
  FT Daegu FC 0 : 0 Game info Incheon United
China China League 21 October
  FT Meizhou Hakka 2 : 3 Game info Zhejiang Yiteng
  FT Baoding Yingli Yitong 3 : 2 Game info Qingdao Huanghai
  FT Yunnan Lijiang 0 : 1 Game info Dalian Yifang
  FT Dalian Transcendence 2 : 0 Game info Wuhan Zall
  FT Shanghai Shenxin 0 : 1 Game info Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
  FT Hangzhou Greentown 2 : 4 Game info Shenzhen FC
  FT Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC 2 : 0 Game info Beijing Renhe
China Super League 21 October
  FT Yanbian 1 : 2 Game info Henan Jianye Game center
  FT Tianjin Quanjian 2 : 1 Game info Hebei CFFC Game center
Australia A-League 21 October
  FT Melbourne City FC 1 : 0 Game info Wellington Phoenix
  FT Sydney FC 2 : 2 Game info Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Philippines Philippines Football League 21 October
  FT Stallion FC 0 : 1   Ceres-La Salle FC
  FT Kaya FC 2 : 0   Global FC
Romania Liga II 21 October
  FT CS Balotesti 2 : 6   Tirgu Mures
  FT FC Academica Clinceni 0 : 2   Chindia Targoviste
  FT FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 2 : 1   CS Sportul Snagov
  FT CS Afumati 2 : 0   Ripensia Timisoara
  FT FC Dunarea Calarasi 1 : 0   Luceafarul Oradea
  FT FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2 : 0   Foresta Suceava
  FT UTA Arad 3 : 0   AS Stiinta Miroslava
  FT Pandurii 1 : 1   ASU Politehnica Timisoara
  FT CS Mioveni 0 : 0   FC Arges
Romania Liga I 21 October
  FT Juventus Bucuresti 2 : 1 Game info Sepsi OSK
  0" FC Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0   CFR Cluj
Czech Republic FNL 21 October
  FT Olympia Prague 0 : 2 Game info Vitkovice
  FT Trinec 1 : 0 Game info Pardubice
  FT Pribram 4 : 0 Game info Usti nad Labem
  FT Hradec Kralove 0 : 1 Game info Sokolov
  FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 : 1 Game info Opava
Czech Republic 1. Division 21 October
  FT Teplice 1 : 0 Game info Karvina
  75" Jablonec 0 : 2 Game info Sparta Prague
Kazakhstan Premier League 21 October
  FT Kairat Almaty 2 : 1 Game info Akzhaiyk Uralsk
  FT Irtysh Pavlodar 1 : 1 Game info Aktobe
  FT Taraz 2 : 3 Game info Shakhter Karagandy
Uzbekistan 1. Division 21 October
  FT Nurafshon 1 : 0   Orol Nukus
  FT Uz Dong Joo Andijon 1 : 1   Surkhon Termez
  FT Mashal Muborak 2 1 : 2   Khorezm
  FT FK Zaamin 2 : 1   NBU-Osiyo
  FT Hotira-79 1 : 2   Istiqlol
  FT Lokomotiv BFK 2 : 2   Andijon
  FT Sementchi Kuvasoy 3 : 0   Nasaf 2
  FT Ghallakor-Barsa 2 : 1   FK Yangiyer
Uzbekistan Uzbek League 21 October
  FT Kokand 1912 2 : 0   Navbahor Namangan
  FT Bunyodkor Tashkent 3 : 1   Shortan Guzor
  FT Buxoro 0 : 2   Pakhtakor Tashkent
Estonia Meistriliiga 21 October
  FT Nomme JK Kalju 2 : 2 Game info Paide Linnameeskond
  FT JK Sillamae Kalev 1 : 0 Game info FCI Tallinn
  FT Levadia Tallinn 6 : 0 Game info Tulevik Viljandi
  Cancelled Tammeka ?:? Paernu Linnameeskond
  92" Tammeka 2 : 1 Game info Parnu JK Vaprus
Estonia Esiliiga 21 October
  FT FC Kuressaare 0 : 2   Tartu JK Welco
Latvia Virsliga 21 October
  Cancelled SK Babite ?:? FK Spartaks
Latvia 1. Division 21 October
  FT Rezekne/BJSS 1 : 5   JDFS Alberts
  FT BFC Daugavpils 8 : 0   FK Tukums 2000
  FT Valmieras FK 4 : 3   RTU FC
  Cancelled FK JÄ“kabpils/JSC ?:? FK Staiceles Bebri
  Cancelled FK Ogre ?:? Auda
  FT Smiltene 1 : 1   Preilu
  FT Olaine 5 : 0   Grobina
Kenya FKF Women Premier League Zone A 21 October
  12:00 Not started Soccer Queens ?:? Soccer Sisters
Kenya National Super League 21 October
  13:00 Not started Kibera Black Stars ?:? Administration Police
  14:00 Not started GFE 105 ?:? St Joseph FC
  14:00 Not started Agrochemicals ?:? Nairobi Stima
  15:15 Not started Nairobi City Stars ?:? MOSCA FC
Kenya Premier League 21 October
  14:00 Not started Muhoroni Youth FC ?:? AFC Leopards
  FT Ulinzi Stars 0 : 1   Gor Mahia
  FT Nzoia Sugar FC 1 : 2   Tusker FC
Vietnam V-League 21 October
  FT QNK Quang Nam 1 : 1 Game info Hoang Anh Gia Lai
  FT Khanh Hoa Nha Trang 3 : 2 Game info Da Nang
  FT CLB TP Ho Chi Minh 1 : 1 Game info Binh Duong
Turkey 1. Lig 21 October
  FT Istanbulspor 2 : 0 Game info Altinordu
  FT Denizlispor 1 : 0 Game info Adana Demirspor
  55" Gaziantepspor 0 : 0   Rizespor
Turkey 2. Lig - White Group 21 October
  FT Bandirmaspor 0 : 0   Kahramanmarasspor
  FT Tuzlaspor 6 : 1   Mersin
  FT Etimesgut Belediyespor 3 : 2   Keciorengucu
  FT Nigde Belediyespor 1 : 0   Anadolu Selcukspor
  FT Bugsasspor 1 : 1   Gumushanespor
  FT Hacettepe Spor Kulubu 2 : 1   Pendikspor
  FT Inegolspor 2 : 2   Sancaktepe Belediyespor
  FT Bodrumspor 2 : 1   Tokatspor
  FT Eyupspor 3 : 4   Kastamonuspor
  FT Menemen Belediyespor 1 : 0   Hatayspor
  FT Sariyer 1 : 0   Amed Sportif
  FT Kocaeli Birlik Spor 1 : 4   Afjet Afyonspor
  FT Karsiyaka 0 : 0   Zonguldak Komurspor
  FT Silivrispor 0 : 2   Sanliurfaspor
  FT Kirklarelispor 5 : 3   Altay
  18:00 Not started Bucaspor ?:? Sivas Belediye Spor
  18:00 Not started Fethiyespor ?:? Fatih Karagumruk
  18:00 Not started Sakaryaspor ?:? Nazilli Belediyespor
Turkey Super Lig 21 October
  FT Osmanlispor FK 3 : 0 Game info Karabukspor Game center
  FT Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 3 : 3 Game info Genclerbirligi Game center
  58" Yeni Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Game info Trabzonspor Game center
Turkey 3. Lig Grp. 1 21 October
  FT Ofspor 1 : 2   Batman Petrolspor
  FT Bayburt Genclikspor 1 : 0   Bergama Belediyespor
  FT 12 Bingolspor 2 : 1   Orhangazispor
  FT 1461 Trabzon 1 : 3   Ankara Demirspor
  FT Diyarbekir Spor AS 1 : 0   Darica Genclerbirligi
  FT Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor 3 : 1   Golcukspor
  FT 24 Erzincanspor 0 : 0   Yeni Orduspor
  FT Arsinspor 1 : 1   Elaziz Belediyespor
  FT Karakopru Belediyespor 2 : 2   Duzyurtspor
  FT Duzcespor 1 : 0   Yomraspor
  FT Erzin Belediyespor 1 : 2   Kemerspor 2003
  FT Kirikhanspor 1 : 2   Pazarspor
  FT Halide Edip Adivar Spor 2 : 1   Kozan Belediyespor
  FT Tire 1922 Spor 1 : 0   Kasimpasa Erokspor
  FT Yesil Bursa 2 : 2   Ergene Velimese Spor
  FT Anadolu Bagcilar Spor 1 : 0   Muglaspor
  FT Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 6 : 1   Tepecikspor
  FT Aydinspor 3 : 1   Cizrespor
  18:00 Not started Dardanelspor ?:? Bayrampasa
  18:00 Not started Kocaelispor ?:? Payasspor
  18:00 Not started Tarsus ?:? Corum Belediyespor
England Premier League 2 Division 1 21 October
  FT Manchester City U23 4 : 1   Derby U23
England Premier League 21 October
  FT Chelsea 4 : 2 Game info Watford Game center
  FT Huddersfield Town 2 : 1 Game info Manchester United Game center
  FT Manchester City 3 : 0 Game info Burnley Game center
  FT Newcastle United 1 : 0 Game info Crystal Palace Game center
  FT Stoke City 1 : 2 Game info AFC Bournemouth Game center
  FT Swansea City 1 : 2 Game info Leicester City Game center
  60" Southampton 0 : 0   West Bromwich Albion Game center
England Championship 21 October
  FT Aston Villa 2 : 1 Game info Fulham
  FT Barnsley 0 : 1 Game info Hull City
  FT Bolton Wanderers 1 : 1 Game info Queens Park Rangers
  FT Brentford 3 : 3 Game info Sunderland
  FT Bristol City 0 : 3 Game info Leeds United
  FT Derby County 2 : 0 Game info Sheffield Wednesday
  FT Middlesbrough 0 : 1 Game info Cardiff City
  FT Nottingham Forest 2 : 0 Game info Burton Albion
  FT Sheffield United 2 : 1 Game info Reading
  FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 : 2 Game info Preston North End
  59" Millwall 1 : 0 Game info Birmingham City
England League 1 21 October
  FT AFC Wimbledon 0 : 1 Game info Plymouth Argyle
  FT Blackburn Rovers 3 : 0 Game info Portsmouth
  FT Blackpool 1 : 3 Game info Wigan Athletic
  FT Bradford City 0 : 1 Game info Charlton Athletic
  FT Doncaster Rovers 0 : 3 Game info Walsall
  FT Gillingham 1 : 2 Game info Northampton Town
  FT Milton Keynes Dons 4 : 4 Game info Oldham Athletic
  FT Oxford United 3 : 3 Game info Rotherham United
  FT Rochdale 1 : 0 Game info Bristol Rovers
  FT Scunthorpe United 2 : 1 Game info Peterborough United
  FT Shrewsbury Town 1 : 0 Game info Fleetwood Town
  FT Southend United 1 : 0 Game info Bury
England League 2 21 October
  FT Barnet 1 : 1 Game info Yeovil Town
  FT Cambridge United 2 : 1 Game info Chesterfield
  FT Carlisle United 1 : 1 Game info Notts County
  FT Cheltenham Town 1 : 0 Game info Lincoln City
  FT Coventry City 0 : 0 Game info Colchester United
  FT Crawley Town 0 : 0 Game info Luton Town
  FT Crewe Alexandra 0 : 2 Game info Accrington Stanley
  FT Exeter City 0 : 1 Game info Port Vale
  FT Morecambe 0 : 0 Game info Grimsby Town
  FT Newport County 1 : 1 Game info Mansfield Town
  FT Stevenage 1 : 2 Game info Forest Green Rovers
  FT Swindon Town 1 : 0 Game info Wycombe Wanderers
England National League 21 October
  FT Aldershot Town 2 : 1 Game info Tranmere Rovers
  FT Bromley 2 : 0 Game info Woking
  FT Chester FC 1 : 2 Game info Boreham Wood
  FT Dagenham & Redbridge 0 : 1 Game info Wrexham
  Interrupted AFC Fylde ?:? Maidstone
  FT Dover 1 : 1 Game info Maidenhead United
  FT Eastleigh 3 : 2 Game info Gateshead FC
  FT Ebbsfleet United 3 : 2 Game info Barrow
  FT FC Halifax Town 1 : 1 Game info Torquay United
  FT Guiseley 4 : 2 Game info Solihull Moors
  FT Hartlepool United 1 : 1 Game info Sutton United
  FT Leyton Orient 0 : 1 Game info Macclesfield Town
England National League North 21 October
  FT Brackley Town 3 : 1 Game info Blyth Spartans
  FT Chorley 1 : 0 Game info FC United of Manchester
  FT Curzon 2 : 1 Game info Boston United
  FT Darlington 2 : 1 Game info Bradford PA
  FT Harrogate 2 : 2 Game info Leamington
  FT Kidderminster Harriers 2 : 2 Game info Spennymoor Town FC
  FT North Ferriby United 0 : 2 Game info Telford
  FT Nuneaton Town 1 : 3 Game info Stockport
  FT Salford City 3 : 2 Game info York City
  FT Southport 2 : 2 Game info Gainsborough
  FT Tamworth 2 : 3 Game info Alfreton Town
  FT Bath City 1 : 1 Game info Braintree Town
  FT Bognor Regis Town 1 : 3 Game info Chippenham Town
  FT Chelmsford 1 : 0 Game info Dartford
  FT Concord Rangers 2 : 2 Game info Weston Super Mare
  FT Eastbourne Borough 2 : 2 Game info East Thurrock United
  FT Gloucester City 0 : 1 Game info Welling United
  FT Havant and Waterlooville 2 : 2 Game info Poole Town FC
  FT Hemel Hempstead 2 : 0 Game info Oxford City
  FT St.Albans 0 : 0   Hungerford Town
  FT Wealdstone 2 : 1 Game info Truro City
  FT Whitehawk 1 : 3 Game info Hampton & Richmond
England Isthmian Premier Division 21 October
  FT Billericay 2 : 1   Enfield Town
  FT Dorking Wanderers 3 : 2   Needham Market
  FT Dulwich Hamlet 3 : 2   Burgess Hill Town
  FT Harlow Town 1 : 1   Margate
  FT Harrow Borough 1 : 2   Brightlingsea Regent
  FT Kingstonian 2 : 1   Wingate & Finchley
  FT Leiston 1 : 5   Folkestone Invicta
  FT Merstham 6 : 2   Lowestoft Town
  FT Metropolitan Police FC 3 : 1   Thurrock
  FT Staines Town 3 : 0   Leatherhead
  FT Tonbridge Angels 1 : 2   Tooting & Mitcham
  FT Worthing 1 : 2   Hendon
  FT Ashton United 3 : 3   Shaw Lane AFC
  FT Coalville Town 1 : 5   Buxton
  FT Farsley Celtic AFC 0 : 3   Mickleover Sports
  FT Halesowen 4 : 3   Lancaster City
  FT Matlock Town 2 : 0   Stafford Rangers
  FT Nantwich Town 3 : 2   Witton Albion
  FT Rushall Olympic 0 : 2   Marine
  FT Stalybridge 4 : 2   Barwell FC
  FT Stourbridge 0 : 2   Grantham Town
  FT Warrington Town 0 : 0   Altrincham
  FT Whitby 2 : 2   Hednesford
  FT Workington 4 : 0   Sutton Coldfield Town
  FT Bishop's Stortford 1 : 2   Tiverton
  FT Chesham United 2 : 0   Biggleswade Town
  FT Dorchester Town 0 : 2   Banbury United
  FT Dunstable Town FC 1 : 1   Redditch United
  FT Farnborough 2 : 4   St Neots Town
  FT Frome Town 1 : 0   Basingstoke
  16:00 Not started Gosport Borough ?:? King's Lynn Town
  FT Hereford 3 : 0   Kings Langley FC
  FT Hitchin Town 2 : 0   Merthyr Town
  FT Kettering Town FC 0 : 0   Slough Town
  FT St. Ives Town FC 1 : 2   Weymouth
  FT Stratford Town 1 : 1   Royston Town
Portugal Segunda Liga 21 October
  FT Penafiel 4 : 1 Game info Sporting CP B
  FT Braga B 0 : 1 Game info Sporting Covilha
  FT Famalicao 0 : 1 Game info Academico Viseu
  FT Nacional 2 : 1 Game info Cova da Piedade
  FT Oliveirense 1 : 1 Game info Real SC
  FT Leixoes 1 : 0 Game info Academica
Portugal Primeira Liga 21 October
  FT Feirense 1 : 0 Game info Rio Ave
  30" Vitoria de Setubal 0 : 0   Maritimo
  01:00 FC Porto ?:? Pacos de Ferreira 1x2
Montenegro 1. CFL 21 October
  FT FK Iskra 0 : 1 Game info Sutjeska
  FT Petrovac 0 : 0   Rudar Pljevlja
  FT Grbalj Radanovici 1 : 1 Game info Decic Tuzi
  FT Zeta 4 : 2 Game info Kom
Poland 1. Division 21 October
  FT Rakow Czestochowa 2 : 2 Game info GKS Tychy 71
  FT Odra Opole 2 : 2 Game info Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
  FT Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 : 2 Game info Pogon Siedlce
  FT Wigry Suwalki 2 : 2 Game info Bytovia Bytow
  91" Miedz Legnica 0 : 0   Gornik Leczna
  87" Stal Mielec 3 : 0 Game info Chrobry Glogow
Poland 2. Division 21 October
  FT Blekitni Stargard 2 : 2 Game info ROW Rybnik 1964
  FT Stal Stalowa Wola 1 : 0 Game info KS Legionovia Legionowo
  FT GKS Jastrzebie 3 : 1 Game info Rozwoj Katowice
  FT Gryf Wejherowo 1 : 2 Game info Gwardia Koszalin
  FT Lodzki KS 1 : 0 Game info Garbarnia
  FT Olimpia Elblag 1 : 2 Game info Radomiak Radom
  FT Warta Poznan 3 : 1 Game info Wisla Pulawy
Poland Ekstraklasa 21 October
  FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 : 1 Game info Cracovia
  89" Pogon Szczecin 2 : 2 Game info Termalica Nieciecza
  01:00 Lechia Gdansk ?:? Lech Poznan 1x2
Denmark Ligaen U19 21 October
  FT AGF U19 2 : 1   Lyngby U19
  FT Broendby U19 4 : 1   FC Nordsjaelland U19
  FT Randers Freja U19 1 : 0   Esbjerg U19
  FT FC Koebenhavn U19 0 : 2   FC Midtjylland U19
Denmark 2. Division Grp. 1 21 October
  FT B 93 2 : 5 Game info Frem
  FT Marienlyst 3 : 4 Game info Avarta
  FT Greve 3 : 0 Game info Middelfart G og BK
  FT Naesby 2 : 3 Game info HIK
  FT Kolding IF 1 : 2 Game info Dalum
  FT Skovshoved 2 : 3 Game info Naestved
  FT FC Sydvest 05 1 : 1 Game info IF Lyseng
  FT Aarhus Fremad 2 : 0 Game info VSK Aarhus
  FT Jammerbugt FC 3 : 2 Game info Odder IGF
Denmark Danmarksserien Grp. 1 21 October
  FT Stenloese BK 1 : 5   Holbaek
  FT Karlslunde IF 2 : 1   FA 2000
  FT GVI 2 : 0   KFUM Roskilde
  FT B 1908 3 : 0   Vanloese
  FT Tarup/Paarup 1 : 1   Oure FA
  FT B 1913 3 : 1   B 1909
  FT Vejgaard 0 : 0   AaB II
  FT Viborg II 2 : 1   Holstebro
  FT FC Skanderborg 2 : 1   Viby IF
  FT Fremad Valby 0 : 1   Avedoere
  FT Hedensted 1 : 1   Randers Freja
  FT Taastrup FC 0 : 3   Slagelse
  FT Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 2 : 2   Kastrup B.
  FT Birkeroed 1 : 1   FC Odsherred
  FT Esbjerg fB II 1 : 0   Varde
  FT AB Taarnby 2 : 1   Virum-Sorgenfri
  FT VSK Aarhus II 2 : 1   FC Soenderborg
Denmark 1. Division Grp. 1 21 October
  FT B93 5 : 0   Oesterbro IF
Denmark Superligaen 21 October
  FT Silkeborg 1 : 0 Game info SoenderjyskE Game center
Norway 2. Divisjon Avd. 1 21 October
  FT Brumunddal 0 : 3   Grorud
  FT Asker 4 : 1   Kjelsaas
  FT Vaalerenga 2 0 : 3   Hamarkameratene
  FT NIL-Trysil 2 : 3   Raufoss
  FT Alta 0 : 1   Skeid
  FT Baerum 2 : 2   Follo
  FT KFUM 2 : 0   Finnsnes
  FT Vard Haugesund 2 : 1   Fana
  FT Egersund 1 : 2   Hoedd
  FT Hoenefoss 0 : 3   Nest Sotra
  FT Byaasen 0 : 1   Notodden
  FT Vindbjart 2 : 5   Vidar
  FT Nardo 4 : 2   Bryne
  FT Fram Larvik 6 : 1   Odds Ballklubb 2
Norway 3. Divisjon Avd. 5 21 October
  FT Mosjoeen 1 : 2   Mo
  FT Junkeren 3 : 2   Traeff
  FT Molde 2 1 : 5   Rosenborg 2
  FT Verdal 2 : 6   Strindheim
  FT Orkla 3 : 2   Sverresborg
  FT Tillerbyen 1 : 1   Kolstad
  FT Steinkjer 4 : 3   Stjoerdals Blink
  FT Funnefoss/Vormsund 4 : 2   Harstad
  FT Lillestroem 2 3 : 0   Tromsoe 2
  FT Skjervoey 3 : 2   Loerenskog
  FT Senja 0 : 1   Floeya
  FT Skedsmo 1 : 2   Sortland IL
  FT Mjoelner 8 : 1   Salangen
  FT Sprint Jeloey 1 : 0   Kvik Halden
  FT Oestsiden 0 : 1   Droebak/Frogn
  FT Sarpsborg 08 2 1 : 2   Vestfossen
  FT Odds Ballklubb 3 0 : 2   Ullern
  FT Stroemsgodset 2 3 : 2   Oppsal
  FT Holmen 0 : 6   Moss
  FT Kraakeroey 0 : 3   Oern-Horten
  FT Express 0 : 3   Pors Grenland
  FT Halsen 2 : 1   FK Toensberg
  FT Sandnes 2 2 : 1   Madla
  FT Bryne 2 2 : 1   Viking 2
  FT Flekkeroey 4 : 1   Staal Joerpeland
  FT Lura 2 : 2   Brodd
  FT Start 2 1 : 3   Sola
  FT Haugesund 2 1 : 5   Stord
  FT Brann 2 1 : 2   Lysekloster
  FT Sotra Sportsklubb 0 : 1   FK Fyllingsdalen
  FT Varegg 4 : 2   Foerde
  FT Fjoera 1 : 0   Herd
  FT Spjelkavik 2 : 0   Aalesund 2
  FT Os 0 : 1   Brattvaag
  FT Gjoevik-Lyn 3 : 2   Frigg
  FT Lyn 2 : 2   Korsvoll
  FT Ready 1 : 0   Tynset
  FT Valdres FK 1 : 2   Raufoss 2
  FT Lokomotiv Oslo FK 0 : 4   Eidsvold TF
  FT Stabaek 2 8 : 0   Redalen
  FT Flisa 0 : 3   Lillehammer FK
  17:00 Not started Alta 2 ?:? Skjetten
Norway 1. Divisjon 21 October
  FT Arendal Fotball