Colombia Primera A Apertura 22 February
  FT Deportivo Pasto 5 : 0 Game info Patriotas
  FT Cortulua 2 : 2 Game info Independiente Medellin
  01:00 Atletico Huila ?:? Bucaramanga 1x2
  01:00 Atletico Nacional ?:? Atletico Junior
Brazil Paulista A1 22 February
  FT Sao Paulo 3 : 2 Game info Sao Bento
  FT Ituano FC 0 : 0   Santos FC
  01:00 Afogados da Ingazeira ?:? America PE
  01:00 Bosque Formosa EC ?:? Ceilandia
  01:00 Botafogo ASF ?:? AO Itabaiana 1x2
  01:00 Bonsucesso FC ?:? AD Cabofriense 1x2
  01:00 Tigres RJ ?:? A.A.Carapebus/Campos 1x2
  Cancelled Comercial PI ?:? Flamengo PI
  01:00 EC Cordino ?:? Maranhao
  01:00 Paranoa EC ?:? Real FC 1x2
  01:00 URSO Mundo Novo ?:? Corumbaense
  01:00 Red Bull Brasil ?:? Novorizontino 1x2
  01:00 Sao Bernardo ?:? Mirassol 1x2
  01:00 Globo FC ?:? ABC 1x2
  01:00 Ferroviaria ?:? Santo Andre 1x2
  01:00 Botafogo SP ?:? Audax Sao Paulo 1x2
  01:00 Linense ?:? Ponte Preta 1x2
  01:00 Inter de Lages ?:? Joinville 1x2
  01:00 Mixto ?:? Cacerense 1x2
Brazil Cup 22 February
  01:00 Murici ?:? America MG 1x2
  01:00 Portuguesa ?:? Boavista 1x2
  01:00 Criciuma ?:? Altos 1x2
  01:00 Vitoria ?:? Bragantino 1x2
Brazil Copa do Nordeste Grp. C 22 February
  01:00 Juazeirense ?:? Sampaio Correa 1x2
  01:00 Ceara ?:? Flamengo 1x2
New Zealand Premiership 22 February
  FT Auckland City FC 3 : 1   Southern United
Mexico Copa MX Clausura Grp. 5 22 February
  FT U.A. Estado de Mexico 1 : 2 Game info Necaxa
  FT Atlante 1 : 3 Game info CD Guadalajara
  FT Celaya 1 : 1 Game info Veracruz
  HT Correcaminos de la UAT 0 : 0   Tijuana
  HT Dorados 0 : 0   Monterrey
Mexico Segunda Division - Liga Premier Clausura Grp. 1 22 February
  01:00 Titanes de Saltillo ?:? Santos II
International CONCACAF Champions League Final Stage 22 February
  89" Deportivo Saprissa 0 : 0   Pachuca
International AFC Champions League Grp. H 22 February
  01:00 Adelaide United ?:? Gamba Osaka 1x2
  01:00 Kawasaki Frontale ?:? Suwon Bluewings 1x2
  Cancelled Jeonbuk FC ?:? Jiangsu Suning FC
  01:00 Jeju United ?:? Jiangsu Suning FC 1x2
  01:00 Guangzhou Evergrande ?:? Eastern Sports Club 1x2
International AFC Cup Grp. H 22 February
  01:00 Yadanarbon FC ?:? Home United FC 1x2
  Cancelled Lanexang United ?:? Than Quang Ninh
International Club Friendlies 22 February
  01:00 Vicenza ?:? Terek Grozny
  01:00 CSKA Moscow ?:? FC Ufa 1x2
  01:00 Lokomotiv Moscow ?:? Stroemsgodset 1x2
  01:00 Odds Ballklubb ?:? Notodden 1x2
  01:00 Molde ?:? Hoedd 1x2
  01:00 Kalmar FF ?:? FK Karlskrona
International Europa League Final Stage 22 February
  01:00 Fenerbahce ?:? FC Krasnodar Game center 1x2
  01:00 Saint-Etienne ?:? Manchester United Game center 1x2
  01:00 Schalke 04 ?:? PAOK Thessaloniki FC Game center 1x2
International Friendlies 22 February
  01:00 San Marino ?:? Andorra
International Champions League Final Stage 22 February
  01:00 FC Porto ?:? Juventus Game center 1x2
  01:00 Sevilla ?:? Leicester City Game center 1x2
International CFU Club Champions Cup Grp. A 22 February
  01:00 Racing FC ?:? Inter Moengotapoe
International CONCACAF Championship U20 Grp. C 22 February
  01:00 El Salvador U20 ?:? Bermuda U20 1x2
Azerbaijan 1. Division 22 February
  01:00 Energetik FC ?:? Turan Tovuz 1x2
  01:00 Geyazan Gazakh ?:? Shabail 1x2
  01:00 FK Qaradag Lokbatan ?:? FC Agsu 1x2
Montenegro 1. CFL 22 February
  01:00 Zeta ?:? Buducnost Podgorica 1x2
Egypt 2. Division Grp. 3 22 February
  01:00 Nabarouh ?:? Markaz Shabab Koom Hamada
  01:00 EL Hamam ?:? El Raja Marsa Matruh
  01:00 Meiah Elbehairah ?:? El Mansura
  01:00 Sherben ?:? Alaab Damanhour
  01:00 Bader ?:? Kafr El Shaikh
  01:00 Sed Elmahla ?:? Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
  01:00 Pharco FC ?:? Dekernes
  01:00 El Horreya ?:? El Hodood
  01:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla ?:? Al Olympi
Greece Football League 22 February
  Cancelled Apollon Smirnis ?:? Panthrakikos Komotini
  01:00 Kallithea ?:? Chania 1x2
  01:00 AE Sparti ?:? Aris Thessaloniki FC 1x2
  01:00 Panegialios ?:? Trikala 1x2
  01:00 Agrotikos Asteras ?:? Panelefsiniakos 1x2
  01:00 Aiginiakos FC ?:? OFI Crete 1x2
  01:00 Panserraikos FC ?:? AEL Kalloni FC 1x2
  01:00 Kissamikos FC ?:? Acharnaikos FC
Italy Lega Pro Grp. B 22 February
  01:00 Teramo ?:? Pordenone Calcio 1x2
DR Congo Super League Zone East 22 February
  01:00 Nkoyi Bilombe ?:? CS Makiso
  01:00 AS Vita Club ?:? Motema Pembe
Botswana Premier League 22 February
  01:00 Nico United ?:? Miscellaneous
  01:00 Green Lovers ?:? Orapa United FC
  01:00 Township Rollers ?:? Gilport Lions
Cyprus Cup Final Stage 22 February
  01:00 Olympiakos Nicosia ?:? Doxa Katokopia 1x2
  01:00 Apollon Limassol ?:? Omonia Nicosia 1x2
  01:00 AEK Larnaca ?:? Anorthosis 1x2
Portugal Segunda Liga 22 February
  01:00 Sporting Covilha ?:? Portimonense 1x2
Nigeria Professional Football League 22 February
  01:00 Rivers United FC ?:? Kano Pillars 1x2
  01:00 Wikki Tourist ?:? Shooting Stars 1x2
  01:00 Enugu Rangers ?:? Lobi Stars 1x2
  01:00 Katsina United ?:? Ifeanyi Ubah United 1x2
Peru Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. A 22 February
  01:00 Union Comercio ?:? Academia Cantolao 1x2
  01:00 Sporting Cristal ?:? Ayacucho FC 1x2
  01:00 CD UT Cajamarca ?:? Deportivo Municipal 1x2
  01:00 Comerciantes Unidos ?:? Alianza Lima 1x2
Morocco Botola Pro 22 February
  01:00 FUS Rabat ?:? Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 1x2
  01:00 Ittihad Tanger ?:? KAC Kenitra 1x2
South Africa Premier Soccer League 22 February
  01:00 SuperSport United ?:? Maritzburg United 1x2
  01:00 Bidvest Wits ?:? Baroka FC 1x2
Spain Primera Division 22 February
  01:00 Valencia ?:? Real Madrid Game center 1x2
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 11 22 February
  01:00 Binissalem ?:? Club Santa Catalina Atletico 1x2
  Interrupted Sabinanigo ?:? Utebo
Ivory Coast Ligue 1 22 February
  01:00 Academia F. Amadou Diallo ?:? Sporting Gagnoa 1x2
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 22 February
  01:00 TuS Mechtersheim ?:? Hertha Wiesbach 1x2
  01:00 TSV Schott Mainz ?:? SV Gonsenheim 1x2
Wales Cymru Alliance 22 February
  01:00 Conwy Borough FC ?:? Caernarfon
England Isthmian Premier Division 22 February
  01:00 Leatherhead ?:? AFC Sudbury 1x2
England Championship 22 February
  01:00 Bristol City ?:? Fulham 1x2
Scotland FA Cup 22 February
  01:00 Hibernian ?:? Hearts 1x2
Scotland Highland League 22 February
  01:00 Huntly ?:? Formartine Utd
Jamaica Premier League 22 February
  01:00 Portmore United ?:? Maverly Hughenden FC 1x2
  01:00 Humble Lions ?:? Reno FC
  01:00 Waterhouse FC ?:? Arnett Gardens 1x2
  01:00 UWI FC ?:? Jamalco 1x2
  01:00 Montego Bay United FC ?:? Tivoli Gardens 1x2
  01:00 Harbour View ?:? Boys Town 1x2
El Salvador Primera Division - Clausura 22 February
  01:00 CD Dragon ?:? Santa Tecla FC 1x2
bet365